+43 3572 821220 kdo.009@ainet.at

Mannschaft – Freiwillige Feuerwehr Judenburg

Kommando / Ausschuss

BR Eder Armin

  • Bereichsfeuerwehrkommandant-Stv.
  • Kommandant

 

OBI Paulin Harald

  • Kommandant-Stellvertreter
  • Gefahrengut/Mess

 

LM d.V. Paulin Simone

  • Schriftführer

 

LM D.V. Zipper Manfred

  • Kassier

 

OBM Traffler Gerhard

  • Zugskommandant

 

oLM Steiner Daniel

  • Gruppenkommandant

 

LM Rieser Dennis

  • Gruppenkommandant
  • Jugendbeauftragter

 

OLM i.d.Gr. Dörflinger Werner

  • Wasserdienst

 

LM D.F. Rieser Kevin

  • Maschinenmeister

 

LM D.F. Leitner Kevin

  • Gerätemeister

 

LM d.F. Pojer Gerald

  • Atemschutzbeauftragter

 

LM d.S. Jelinek Nina

  • Sanitätsbeauftragte
  • Website/Social-Media

BI d.F. Ambroschütz Manfred

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Ambroschütz Anton

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Glanzer Marko

LM i.d.Gr. Dorfer Mario

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Fischer Markus

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Fischer Mario

  • Infrastruktur

 

LM i.d.Gr. Grasser Franz

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Mitterer Walter

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Sponer Uwe

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Knefz Friedrich

LM i.d.Gr. Steinberger Wolfgang

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Malcher Josef

LM i.d.Gr. Luger Dominik

 

 

lm i.d.gr. Gruber Mario

 

 

HFM Frischer Rene

 

 

HFM Rabinig Nina

 

 

HFM Mitterbacher Daniel

 

 

OFM Mraulak Michael

 

 

OFM Ambroschütz Philipp

 

 

HFM Glanzer Fabian

 

 

OFM Rieser Patrick

 

 

FM Bärnthaler Tobias

 

 

FM Hübler Manuel

 

 

OFm Ranner Andre

 

 

FM Schwammer Dieter

 

 

FM Wölfler Marcel

 

 

FM Pinsker Raphael

  • EDV
  • Website/Social Media

 

FM EBNER NOAH

 

 

PFF Leitner Jenny

  • Bekleidung

 

PFF Traffler Karin

  • Rüsthausreinigung

 

BM. d.F. Sprung Stefan

Zweitfeuerwehr

 

LM.d.S Schaffer Philipp

 Zweitfeuerwehr

 

Jugend

JFf Pasch Lena

 

 

JFM abd alla Moritz

 

 

JFM skutnik david

 

 

JFM Rieser Jakob

 

 

JFM pasch wolfgang

 

 

JFM Fallmann Nico

 

 

JFM Ebner Vivienne

 

 

JFM Leitner Julian

 

 

JFM Bartl Thomas

 

 

Kameraden außer Dienst

EOBI Pichler Karl

 

 

EBM Müller Gerhard

 

 

ELM Steiner Norbert

 

 

ELM Stampfer Franz

 

 

ELM Dörflinger Gerhard

 

 

LM i.d.gr. Ehmann Ewald

 

 

ELM Krobath Johann

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Schreibmaier Heinrich

 

 

ELM Stampfer Manfred

 

 

EBM Ewald Friessnigg

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Fischer Johann

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Vorraber Ernst