+43 3572 821220 kdo.009@ainet.at

Mannschaft – Freiwillige Feuerwehr Judenburg

Kommando / Ausschuss

BR Eder Armin

  • Bereichsfeuerwehrkommandant-Stv.
  • Kommandant

 

OBI Glanzer Marko

  • Kommandant-Stellvertreter
  • Kantine

 

LM d.V. Paulin Simone

  • Schriftführer

 

LM D.V. Zipper Manfred

  • Kassier

 

OBM Traffler Gerhard

  • Zugskommandant

 

BM Paulin Harald

  • Zugskommandant
  • Gefahrengut/Mess

LM Steiner Daniel

  • Gruppenkommandant

 

LM Rieser Dennis

  • Gruppenkommandant
  • Jugendbeauftragter

 

LM D.F. Rieser Kevin

  • Maschinenmeister

 

LM D.F. Leitner Kevin

  • Gerätemeister

 

LM d.F. Pojer Gerald

  • Atemschutzbeauftragter

 

LM i.d.Gr. Dörflinger Werner

  • Wasserdienst

 

LM d.S. Jelinek Nina

  • Sanitätsbeauftragte
  • Website/Social-Media

BI d.F. Ambroschütz Manfred

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Ambroschütz Anton

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Dorfer Mario

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Fischer Markus

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Knefz Friedrich

LM i.d.Gr. Malcher Josef

LM i.d.Gr. Mitterer Walter

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Grasser Franz

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Steinberger Wolfgang

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Sponer Uwe

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Fischer Mario

  • Infrastruktur

 

HFM Gruber Mario

 

 

HFM Luger Dominik

 

 

HFM Mitterbacher Daniel

 

 

HFM Rabinig Nina

 

 

OFM Ambroschütz Philipp

 

 

OFM Frischer Rene

 

 

OFM Glanzer Fabian

 

 

OFM Mraulak Michael

 

 

OFM Kiegerll Kai

 

 

FM Bärnthaler Tobias

 

 

OFM Rieser Patrick

 

 

FM Hübler Manuel

 

 

FM Ranner Andre

 

 

FM Schwammer Dieter

 

 

FM Wölfler Marcel

 

 

PFM Pinsker Raphael

  • EDV

 

PFF Leitner Jenny

  • Bekleidung
  • Rüsthausreinigung

 

Jugend

JFM EBNER nOAH

 

 

JFM Koini Florian

 

 

JFM Peschel philipp

 

 

JFM Maier Noel

 

 

JFM abd alla Moritz

 

 

JFM skutnik david

 

 

JFM Pasch Lena

 

 

JFM pasch wolfgang

 

 

JFM Fallmann Nico

 

 

Kameraden außer Dienst

EOBI Pichler Karl

 

 

EBM Müller Gerhard

 

 

ELM Steiner Norbert

 

 

ELM Stampfer Franz

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Dörflinger Gerhard

 

 

LM i.d.gr. Ehmann Ewald

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Hohlauf Karl

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Krobath Johann

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Stampfer Manfred

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Fischer Johann

 

 

LM i.d.Gr. Schreibmaier Heinrich